4th Mo Co E, CSA/MSG List of Registered

Last Name

First Name

Hometown

Unit

1.    Adams

Noah

Kansas City, MO

 

2.    Baker

Dawn

Columbia, MO

MBMS

3.    Baker

Janet

Columbia, MO

MBMS

4.    Bandy

Emma

Fairview, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

5.    Barber

Jo Ann

Grandview, MO

 

6.    Barkley

Amanda

New Haven, MO

11th Mississippi, Company G

7.    Barkley

Mark

New Haven, MO

11th Mississippi, Company G

8.    Barkley

Susan

New Haven, MO

11th Mississippi, Company G

9.    Barnett

Rachel

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

10. Bauer

Abram

Branson, MO

 

11. Bauer

Anani

Branson, MO

 

12. Bauer

Hadassah

Branson, MO

 

13. Bauer

Jennifer

Branson, MO

 

14. Bauer

Obadiah

Branson, MO

 

15. Bauer

Randy

Branson, MO

 

16. Bauer

Reannah

Branson, MO

 

17. Bauer

Simeon

Branson, MO

 

18. Bauer

Zachary

Branson, MO

 

19. Bearden

Jim

St. Charles, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

20. Beckner

Jim

Raymore, MO

Elliot’s Scouts

21. Bell

Diana

Springfield, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

22. Beneke

Steve

Lincolnville, KS

3rd Missouri Infantry, CSA

23. Benson

Britney

Saint Louis, MO

9th Missouri Sharpshooters

24. Books

Lee

Springfield, MO

 

25. Brueggemann

Kim

Springfield, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

26. Bryant

Diana

Billings, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

27. Bryant

Jamie

Independence, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

28. Bryant

Laurence

Billings, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

29. Canaday

Belinda

Blue Springs, MO

MCWRA

30. Carver

Carolyn

Crocker, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

31. Carver

Diz

Crocker, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

32. Casado

Alexander

Springfield, MO

 

33. Chambers

Patricia

Jackson, MI

 

34. Christensen

Anna

Alabama

 

35. Christensen

Boyd

Stark City, MO

 

36. Christensen

Jonathan

Alabama

 

37. Christensen

Joshua

Stark City, MO

 

38. Christensen

Natalie

Stark City, MO

 

39. Christensen

Rebecca

Stark City, MO

 

40. Cornog

Debie

Columbus, KS

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

41. Cox

Brian

Topeka, KS

9th Texas Infantry, CSA

42. Cox

Harold

Joplin, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

43. Davis

Ethan

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

44. Dension

Justin

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

45. Dension

Marticia

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

46. Dolle

Paul

Rogers, AR

2nd Illinois Light Artillery, USA

47. Dolle

Sandy

Rogers, AR

2nd Illinois Light Artillery, USA

48. Dorland

Danielle

Lincolnville, KS

3rd Missouri Infantry, CSA

49. Duff

Heather

Willard, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

50. Duff

John

Willard, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

51. Dunakin

Vickie

Springfield, MO

 

52. Dunakin, Jr.

George

Springfield, MO

 

53. Edwards

Phyllis

Springfield, MO

 

54. Friend

Candice

Raytown, MO

3rd Missouri Infantry, CSA

55. Fristoe

Barbra

Odessa, MO

 

56. Fristoe

Gordon

Odessa, MO

 

57. Gentry

Greg

Fairview, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

58. Gentry

Jenna

Fairview, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

59. George

Charlotte

Mount Vernon, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

60. George

Scott

Mount Vernon, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

61. Gonzalez

Alyssa

Halfway, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

62. Gonzalez

Ana

Halfway, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

63. Gonzalez

Noemi

Halfway, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

64. Gonzalez

Sara

Halfway, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

65. Gonzalez

Veda

Halfway, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

66. Goodwin

Dwayne 

Independence, MO

Kelly’s Irish

67. Gray

Kim

Broken Arrow, OK

77th Pennsylvania

68. Gray

Russell

Broken Arrow, OK

77th Pennsylvania

69. Greene

Don

Springfield, MO

8th Missouri Cavalry, CSA

70. Greene

Mary

Springfield, MO

8th Missouri Cavalry, CSA

71. Grisier

Connie

Miami, MO

MCWRA

72. Grisier

Martin

Miami, MO

MCWRA

73. Harvill

Hillary

Pierce City, MO

1st Missouri Battalion Staff, CSA

74. Heaviland

Richard

Independence, MO

Kelly’s Irish

75. Henson

Tammy

Independence, MO

Kelly’s Irish

76. Higley

Danette

Topeka, KS

9th Texas Infantry, CSA

77. Holmes-Smith

Holly

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

78. Holmes-Smith

Jennifer

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

79. Holmes-Smith

Jonathan

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

80. Holmes-Smith

Justin

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

81. Holmes-Smith

Kathleen

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

82. Holmes-Smith

Kelly

Pea Ridge, AR

Pea Ridge Military Park

83. Hook

Sarah

Kansas City, MO

 

84. Jackson

Barbra

 

 

85. Jackson

Herb

Springfield, MO

4th Missouri Volunteer Cavalry, USA

86. Jackson

Jay

 

 

87. Keith

Becky

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

88. Keith

Daniel

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

89. Keith

Joshua C.

Bolivar, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

90. Kellar

Roy

Springfield, MO

21st Missouri Infantry, USA

91. Keller

Beverly

Springfield, MO

MCWRA

92. Kelly

Clayton

Lebanon, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

93. Kelly

Kaitie

Lebanon, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

94. Knox

James

Collins, MO

 

95. Lamberson

Betty

Wheaton, MO

 

96. Lamberson

Ralph

Wheaton, MO

 

97. Lawson

Alfred

Carrollton, TX

 

98. Lloyd

Ann

Springfield, MO

 

99. Lynch

Bill

Springfield, MO

 

100.      Lynch

Jennifer, Dr

Springfield, MO

 

101.      Malaney

Charles

Springfield, MO

 

102.      Malaney

Sabra

Springfield, MO

 

103.      Mann

Cherrie

Springfield, MO

MCWRA

104.      Martin

Derek

Lebanon, MO

 

105.      Martineau

David

Stella, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

106.      Martineau

Rachel

Newtonia, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

107.      Martineau

Robert

Newtonia, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

108.      McAdams

Grant

Arcadia, MO

 

109.      McAdams

Laurie

Arcadia, MO

 

110.      McAdams

Morgan

Arcadia, MO

 

111.      McAdams

Steve

Arcadia, MO

 

112.      McAlister

Eddie

Newtonia, MO

Newtonia Battlefield Preservation Association

113.      McAlister

Sheri

Newtonia, MO

Newtonia Battlefield Preservation Association

114.      McDaniel

Jean

Affton, MO

 

115.      McDaniel

Larry

Affton, MO

 

116.      McHugh

Abigail

Buffalo, MO

 

117.      McHugh

Tikvah

Buffalo, MO

 

118.      McHugh

Yonaton

Buffalo, MO

 

119.      Milcic

Joyce

Eldridge, MO

4th Missouri Volunteer Cavalry, USA

120.      Milcic

Patrick

Eldridge, MO

4th Missouri Volunteer Cavalry, USA

121.      Morris

Gary

Fair Grove, MO

Polk County Rangers

122.      Morris

Nancy

Fair Grove, MO

Polk County Rangers

123.      Muskrat

Juliana

Lebanon, MO

 

124.      Neumann

Robert

Republic, MO

 

125.      Norris

Richard

Edwardsville, IL

 

126.      Osborne

Elizabeth

Rolla, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

127.      Osborne

Matthew

Rolla, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

128.      Paschall

Becky

Pleasant Hope, MO

Polk County Rangers

129.      Paschall

Brent

Pleasant Hope, MO

Polk County Rangers

130.      Paul

Alice

Saint Louis, MO

9th Missouri Sharpshooters

131.      Paul

Gary

Saint Louis, MO

9th Missouri Sharpshooters

132.      Paul

Jessica

Saint Louis, MO

9th Missouri Sharpshooters

133.      Pelis

Brian

Rayville, MO

Elliot’s Scouts

134.      Pinkard

James

Neosho, MO

 

135.      Pinkard

Misty

Neosho, MO

 

136.      Popejoy

Kaitlin

Tunas, MO

 

137.      Popejoy

Laurel

Tunas, MO

 

138.      Rasmussen

Trina

Saint Clair, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

139.      Ridenour

Jim

Joplin, MO

Newtonia Battlefield Preservation Association

140.      Robinson

Elizabeth

Springfield, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

141.      Robinson

James

Springfield, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

142.      Sappington

Cindy

Pilot Knob, MO

 

143.      Sappington

Tim

Pilot Knob, MO

 

144.      Sappington

Tyler

Pilot Knob, MO

 

145.      Shuster

Christian

Raytown, MO

3rd Missouri Infantry, CSA

146.      Skaggs

Bethany

Arcadia, MO

 

147.      Smith

Maddison

Norwood, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

148.      Stark

Susan

Mount Vernon, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

149.      Trowbridge

Leland

Kansas City, MO

 

150.      Ulrich

Ron

Marshfield, MO

2nd Missouri Infantry

151.      Wade

Deb

Kansas City, MO

 

152.      Wade

Jason

Kansas City, MO

 

153.      Warner

Kathleen

Springfield, MO

4th Missouri Volunteer Cavalry, USA

154.      Waters

Karen

Halfway, MO

 

155.      Waters

Richard

Halfway, MO

 

156.      Wells

Katie

Fort Scott, KS

22nd Arkansas, CSA

157.      Wells

Matt

Fort Scott, KS

22nd Arkansas, CSA

158.      White

Mike

Houston, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

159.      White

Sonya

Houston, MO

Robinson’s Light Artillery

160.      Whittington

Keith

LaSalle, IL

 

161.      Whittington

Marcia

LaSalle, IL

 

162.      Williams

Cody

Omaha, NE

 

163.      Williams

Mike

Pierce City, MO

1st Missouri Battalion Staff, CSA

164.      Woolfolk

Jaime

Republic, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

165.      Woolfolk

Matthew

Republic, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

166.      Wright

Dalton

Norwood, MO

4th Missouri Infantry, Company E, CSA

167.      Zimmerman

Lisa

Bolivar, MO

 

Lewis and Clark Drum and Fife Corp

 

 

 

1.    Beard

Carly

Clayton, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

2.    Berry

Lakin

Ballwin, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

3.    Brown

Ben

Eureka, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

4.    Mathia

Eli

O’Fallon, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

5.    Nesham

Ted

Saint Peters, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

6.    Rhoads

Braden

Maryland Heights, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

7.    Rhoads

Dakota

Maryland Heights, MO

Lewis & Clark Drum & Fife Corp

8.    States

Andrew

Saint Charles, MO

 

9.    Beard

Sonia

Clayton, MO

 

10. Berry

Jennifer

Ballwin, MO

 

11. Brown

Jim

Eureka, MO

 

12. Mathia

Ed

O’Fallon, MO

 

13. Mathia

Kristi

O’Fallon, MO

 

14. Nesham

Molly

Saint Peters, MO

 

Zach Daniels group

 

 

 

1.    Cuebas

Jeremy

Springfield, MO

 

2.    Daniels

Zach

Springfield, MO

 

3.    Dudley

Melissa

Springfield, MO

 

4.    Johnston

Andy

Springfield, MO

 

5.    Weddell

Marily

Springfield, MO

 

Make a Free Website with Yola.